My top 20 songs for this month :D
- Broken Strings - James Morisson feat Nelly Furtado
- Antukin - Rico Blanco
- Teacher's Pet - Pupil
- Love Story - Taylor Swift
- This Way - Michelle Branch
- Radical - Hilera
- We Walk - The Ting Tings
- Use Somebody - Kings of Leon
- 1, 2, 3, 4 - Plain White Ts
- Sandali na Lang - Hale
- Revelry - Kings of Leon
- My Life Would Suck Without You - Kelly Clarkson
- Insomnia - Craig David
- Crack the Shutters - Snow Patrol
- Make You Feel My Love-Adele
- Dead and Gone-T.I feat Justin Timberlake
- Thinking of You - Katy Perry
- You Found Me - The Fray
- Di Na Mababawi - Spongecola
- Back in Time - Kyla feat Jay-R
No comments:
Post a Comment